Belgische Herder Club Nederland - Logo

Uitslagen Jongenhondendag 2017

Groenendaeler Reuen
Babyklasse 3-6 maanden
1 Rebell van Labayo M.R.Oudijk
Jeugdklasse 9-18 maanden
1 Giant de Bruine Buck C.Damsma-van Brouwershaven
2 Hyperion Comme Reve Noir A.Mulders
Veteranen
1 Gento of Foxie's Farm I.Noyes & A.den Hond
Groenendael Teven
Babyklasse 3-6 maanden
1 Rifka van Labayo Mevr.Kloos-Valkenburg & H.G.Kloos
2 Casyka's Daena R.Bevers
3 Casyka's Dawn E.A.Stammis
4 Roona van Labayo H.R.Somsen
Puppyklasse 6-9 maanden
1 Viana Terre Sauvage A.Mulders
2 Muffin Marajuyo M.Hogenhout-Falkenberg & W.Hogenhout
Jeugdklasse 9-18 maanden
1 Prisca of the Evening Star C.Cossieaux & B.den Hond
2 Gossip de Bruine Buck E.C.van Kempen
3 Femme de Bruine Buck M.Peters
Veteranen
1 Vega de Bruine Buck E.C.van Kempen


Laekense Herder  Teven
Puppyklasse 6-9 maanden
1 Partez Sans Moi d'Eroudur J.T.I.Hermans-Janssen
Tussenklasse 15-24 maanden
1 Sheperds Dogmate Earth of Fire J.T.I.Hermans-Janssen


Mechelaar Reuen
Puppyklasse 6-9 maanden
1 Cykodog Excelse Expresso C.van de Kamp
Jeugdklasse 9-18 maanden
1 Kvina's One Great Crusader A.Rother
Mechelaar Teven
Puppyklasse 6-9 maanden
1 Like A Hurricane Quirina Qoncordia C.van de Kamp
Jeugklasse 9-18 maanden
1 Baila Will Be There For You C.Jansen-Noordijk
Veteranenklasse
1 Umi du Bois des Trembles C.van  de Kamp


Tervuerense Reuen
Babyklasse 3-6 maanden
1 Shogun It's Me di Scottatura A.P.Kalle-Veenings
2 Yesse van de Ollandse Werf B.Lagcher-Roordink
3 Steppe van Moned F.Jonker & K.Wartena
4 Chip van Haika's Huus H.Hubner
Puppyklasse 6-9 maaden
1 Bailey van 't Hovenzate J.de Haan
2 Sezanne Fire and Ice K.Jonckheere
3 Porthos the Red Dragon G.de Haas & A.van Otten
4 Yuma la Tervura C.van Gompel
Jeugdklasse 9-18 maanden
1 Hexen House Hrisk A.H.J.Scheurs
2 Quin de Pedra Lume J.Mulders-Boers & B.Mulders
3 Rebel J'Adore di Scottatura A.K.A.Herman
4 Pelle the Red Dragon J.Dams
Tussenklasse 15-24 maanden
1 Quando It's Me di Scottatura J.van Mol
2 Bohdinyard of Axewood Home C.G.Douna
Tervuerense Teven
Babyklasse 3-6 maanden
1 Desert van Moned M.Blankevoort
2 Yaya Sahara van Moned A.J.W.M.van den Elzen
3 Amazone van Moned G.Winia
Puppyklasse 6-9 maanden
1 Bonne van 't Hovenzate M.Licher & N.Zeeman
2 Panya the Red Dragon G.de Haas & A.van Otten
3 Binti van 't Hovenzate G.M.Kuiters-Bergsma
4 Berber van 't Hovenzate Fam. Dittmar
Jeugdklasse 9-18 maanden
1 Perdita de Roanelle A.Mulders
2 Twisted Logic of Dark Brightness A.Gelauf
3 Viva la Vida of Dark Brightness A.P.van Waard-Dullemond
4 Roxanne v.h. Osscher Meer C.Schraven
Tussenklasse 15-24 maanden
1 Noa Fay from Faya's Home G.M.Kuiters-Bergsma